MSEN, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jonatan Venema NOP 23:10
2 Erik Bolding Tuk 23:21
3 Albert Pieter Venema NOP 23:50
4 Ernst Kellij Start ’78 24:18
5 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk 25:22
6 Bertram Steringa Meppel 27:36
7 Daniel Vrolijk De Wilp 27:38
8 Kay van Buuren Diever 27:43
9 Izak Venema Havelterberg 27:48
10 Wijtze Peenstra Hoornsterzwaag 30:36
11 Eelco de Groot Assen 30:36
12 Rogier Kattenberg De Sprinter 30:42
13 Bert Hummel Borger 30:53
14 Zachary Britch Gorredijk 32:03
15 Matthijs Wind Groningen 32:11
16 Harm Jan Brinks Dwingeloo 32:28
17 Vincent Mol Diever 32:32
18 Lorenzo van Spronsen Beilen 32:47
19 Wilco Miedema Arum 32:59
20 Wytse Beetstra Drachten 33:08
21 Guido Bouwhuis Diever 33:38
22 Jochem Stoof Meppel 33:40
23 Dennis Bakker Meppel 34:30
24 Joran Doornbos Appingedam 44:55
25 Micah Doornbos Appingedam 45:38
M40, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Venhuizen Appingedam 22:56
2 Gerwin Kamps Start ’78 26:25
3 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 26:38
4 Eddy Grootemaat Gorredijk 28:06
5 Joost van Londen Leusden 28:21
6 Harrie Hatzmann De Gemzen 29:02
7 Michel Wenting Meppel 29:17
8 Arjan Moes Ruinen 29:59
9 Ralph Stiens 30:36
10 Harm Thijs de Boer Annen 31:08
11 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Burgum 31:26
12 Chris Meijer Meppel 33:03
13 Michel Dolstra Meppel 33:30
14 Haije de Vries Drachten 33:44
15 Edwin Wiersma Bornwird 34:18
16 Willem Lautenbag St.-Annaparochie 34:46
17 Erwin Boendermaker Wapse 36:39
18 Robin stallion 2BFit 36:40
19 Jan Jacob Koornstra Heerenveen 36:53
20 Arjen Stevens Diever 37:00
21 Jaco Wilken Coevorden 37:39
22 Mark Eelderink Coevorden 39:36
M50, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Koert van Buuren Diever 26:06
2 Roel Westert Ruinerwold 26:20
3 Gerzinus Bos Hoogezand 29:25
4 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden 30:07
5 Jebbe Westerbeek Steenwijk 30:56
6 Klaas Dusseljee Meppel 31:19
7 Ype Boelens Loopgroep Hugo Veenker 31:38
8 Ronald Verbree Leek 33:15
9 Jan A Schonewille Loopgroep Nienoord 33:58
10 Dolf van der Vaart Leek 34:39
11 Rick van Meekeren Dokkum 34:44
12 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 34:54
13 Oscar Goos Epe 35:46
14 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden 36:46
15 Gerard van der Werf De Sprinter 37:09
16 Alwin van Hassel Appingedam 37:24
17 Wim Manshande Harlingen 38:19
18 Klaas van der Ploeg Lemmer 39:41
19 Ron stoof Meppel 42:34
20 Frank Macville 1:00:41
M60, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gertjan tichelaar avVN 24:44
2 Willem Koops Musselkanaal 28:07
3 Albert Zijlstra Elsloo Fr 32:31
4 Rink Post LSV Invictus 32:32
5 Anne Bartelds Start ’78 35:37
6 Jan van der Molen Loopgroep Nienoord 36:04
7 Koop de Grouw Nijeveen 36:15
8 Jan Panhuis Friesland 37:24
9 Wijbrand de Graaf Berltsum 37:28
10 Harrie Bosch Utrecht 41:43
11 Piet Koster Nijmegen 41:43
12 Femme de Bruin Friesland 46:25
13 Herman Hoekstra Friesland 51:45
VSEN, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Eline Kellij Start ’78 26:40
2 Meike Regeling Stiens 27:45
3 Barbara de Grouw De Sprinter 30:40
4 Iris Zwan Nijkerk 30:42
5 Kinanya Pijl Meppel 30:49
6 Kim Dekker Friesland 32:29
7 Naomy Pijl Beilen 37:09
8 Karin Koops Nieuw-Buinen 38:10
9 Josien Wijkhuijs Franeker 39:39
10 Sylvia Veerbeek Zuidwolde Dr 39:39
11 Ellen Jansen Norg 39:41
12 Lisette Bulsink Steenwijk 39:47
13 Sylke Dijksma Zwolle 40:45
14 Jessica Prinsen Start ’78 41:09
15 Janine Stiksma Loopgroep Run Fun B├╗tenpo 41:57
16 Manon de Haan Groningen 42:35
V35, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sanne Heidinga Leeuwarden 26:12
2 Wietske Beenen Gorredijk 29:58
3 Evelien de wit Meppel 33:32
4 Nellie Dijkstra Friesland 37:25
5 Gea Pol Coevorden 37:39
6 Natascha Dijkstra Leeuwarden 38:02
7 Gini Kok Assen 39:29
8 Sharon Limahelu Assen 39:34
9 Marjon de Groot Loopgroep Nienoord 39:39
10 Dieneke Dijksma Zwolle 41:00
11 Naraysca Cecilia Drachten 41:43
12 Marjan Sibma Buitenpost 41:57
13 Corinne van der Veer Drachten 42:39
14 Yvonne Bathoorn Start ’78 44:27
15 Lydia Doornbos MarathonPlus 45:39
16 Ietsje De Boer Surhuisterveen 51:45
17 Moniek beute Assen 55:54
V45, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jeanine Santing Wapse 31:29
2 Hetty Pot Vollenhove 31:57
3 Trijntje de Jong Drachten 35:20
4 Jolanda Pijpker Haren Gn 36:34
5 Gelske Oud Wapse 36:39
6 Linda koehoorn Meppel 38:22
7 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 39:34
8 Lucien Hatzmann De Gemzen 39:41
9 Lily Manshande Harlingen 39:41
10 Medeleine Latour Groningen 40:27
11 Annet Bos Wijsten 41:55
12 Hinke Oost Leeuwarden 42:02
13 Meriam Reusink Leeuwarden 42:22
14 Edith Slager Start ’78 44:09
15 Erna Euverink Kropswolde 47:12
16 Sylvia Tiersma Hoogezand 47:32
17 Yke Wijbenga Loopgroep Hugo Veenker 48:36
V55, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tiny de Jong Start ’78 35:15
2 Reina Hes Loopgroep Dokkum 38:15
3 Jacqueline sollie Stiens 39:29
4 Inge Kools Leeuwarden 39:36
5 Evelyne Salari Hunzerunners Loopgroep 43:23
6 Anja Walter Drachten 48:10
7 Sietske van der Bij Jirnsum 48:48
8 Mattie de Boer LSV Invictus 51:45